DERNIERS MATCHS
Jeudi 17 août 2017
Équipe P CS E
Montréal 0 0 3 ↑ 5
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 5 0 Box
PROCHAINS MATCHS
Vendredi 18 août 2017
Montréal
Renaud Caron-Catelier
Shawinigan
Kevin Gaboury
20:00
(Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan)

Classement
Division B45
Équipe PJ V D PCT DIF
Thetford Mines 31 24 7 .774 0.0
Victoriaville 30 15 15 .500 8.5
Coaticook 30 9 21 .300 14.5
Sherbrooke 32 8 24 .250 16.5

Division Louisville Slugger
Équipe PJ V D PCT DIF
Acton Vale 31 22 9 .710 0.0
Montréal 31 22 9 .710 0.0
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 32 19 13 .594 3.5
Shawinigan 31 12 19 .387 10.0
St-Jérôme 31 12 19 .387 10.0

Division Cogéco
Équipe PJ V D PCT DIF
Ottawa 9 1 8 .111 0.0

Partenaires
Calendrier - Saison régulière
Saison :

Saison régulière 2017

# Date Heure Visiteur Receveur Terrain
18 21/05 13:30 Montréal 2 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Box
30 28/05 19:00 Sherbrooke 0 VS Montréal 1 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
33 01/06 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
39 04/06 19:00 Thetford Mines 1 VS Montréal 13 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
43 08/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 15 VS Montréal 14 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
51 11/06 14:00 Montréal 8 VS Thetford Mines 5 Stade des Caisses Desjardins Box
55 11/06 19:00 Montréal 1 VS Victoriaville 5 Stade Rémi-Deshaies Box
57 15/06 20:00 Shawinigan 9 VS Montréal 7 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
62 17/06 19:00 Coaticook 3 VS Montréal 7 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
65 18/06 14:00 Victoriaville 1 VS Montréal 2 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
70 21/06 20:00 Montréal 15 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 3 Stade Richard Lafontaine Box
78 25/06 19:00 Montréal 15 VS Shawinigan 3 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Box
81 28/06 20:00 St-Jérôme 6 VS Montréal 8 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
85 04/07 20:00 Montréal 3 VS Shawinigan 7 Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan Box
90 07/07 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 VS Montréal 5 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
95 09/07 19:00 Acton Vale 11 VS Montréal 14 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
99 11/07 20:00 Ottawa 0 VS Montréal 19 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
12 18/07 19:30 Montréal 6 VS St-Jérôme 8 Parc Melançon 5-4 Montréal 4e manche Box
111 18/07 20:00 Montréal 7 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Box
112 20/07 20:00 Shawinigan 2 VS Montréal 27 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
114 21/07 20:00 Montréal 1 VS Acton Vale 3 Stade Léo-Asselin Box
7 23/07 18:00 Montréal 10 VS Coaticook 6 Stade Julien-Morin Box
127 28/07 20:00 Montréal 20 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 Stade Richard Lafontaine Box
8 29/07 14:00 Montréal 13 VS Sherbrooke 6 Stade Amédée-Roy Box
133 30/07 19:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 5 VS Montréal 6 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
22 01/08 20:00 St-Jérôme 7 VS Montréal 8 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
136 03/08 20:00 Montréal 14 VS St-Jérôme 3 Parc Melançon Box
145 08/08 20:00 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 6 VS Montréal 4 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
146 11/08 20:00 Acton Vale 4 VS Montréal 13 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
152 13/08 19:00 Shawinigan 6 VS Montréal 17 Parc Clémentine de la Rousselière Box
140 17/08 20:00 Montréal 0 VS St-Jean-sur-Richelieu 4 Stade Richard Lafontaine Box
32 18/08 20:00 Montréal VS Shawinigan Parc Optimiste de Shawinigan
102 20/08 16:00 Montréal VS Acton Vale Stade Léo-Asselin